Dongguan KingFei Technology Co.,Limited Company Logo Dongguan KingFei Technology Co.,Limited

Sell JUKI FX1R wait sensor ASM 40002212

  • Total 14 Related Items
  • Compnay Name:Dongguan KingFei Technology Co.,Limited
  • Membership: Free Member
  • Registration Date:2020.05.08
  • Country/Region :China  
  • Address :Room322A, Building A, Jiepeng Square,Fuyong Shenzhen, Guangdong
  • Phone / Fax :86-755-33578694 / --
  • Contact:Sandy  
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
  • Share to :
  • Pinterest

Contact us

Dongguan KingFei Technology Co.,Limited
[China]

Address
GuangdongShenzhenRoom322A, Building A, Jiepeng Square,Fuyong
Phone
86-755-33578694
Contact name
Sandy

Description

E94677250A0 OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM
E94637250A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM
E94667250A0 C.OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM
E94657250A0 STOP SENSOR CABLE ASM
E95517250A0 F FEEDER FLOATING CABLE ASM
E95567250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE ASM
E95537250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE ASM
E95547250A0 R FEEDER FOLATING CABLE ASM
E39007250A0 FEEDER FLOAT SENSOR ASM
E32907250A0 BAD MARK LEADER ASM
E9625715000 LENS ATTACHMENT
E95747250A0 BAD MARK SENSOR CABLE ASM
HD001310020 FIBER
E3650725AA0 HMS ASM
E9610725000 MAGNE SCALE DETE CTOR Y
E9609725000 MAGNE SCALE DETE CTOR X
E9607715B00 MAGNET SWITCH
E94597290A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM
E94607290A0 OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM
E98747290A0
E98737290A0
40066654 SENSOR
E50407290A0 BAD MARK READER ASM
E9638729000 FIBER LENS
E95547290A0 BAD MARK SENSOR ASM
E50307290A0 HMS ASM
E50407290A0 BAD MARK READER ASM
E9638729000 RIBER LENS
40002214 STOP SENSOR ASM
40002235 C.OUT SENSOR ASM
40002210 OUT SENSOR ASM
40002208 IN SENSOR ASM
40003270 MAGNETIC SCACL YL HEAD CABLE
40003271 MAGNETIC SCACL YL HEAD CABLE
40002212 WAIT SENSOR ASM
40002171 ORG RANGE SENSOR ASM
40002229 ORG RANGE SENSOR ASM
40002172 ORG RANGE SENSOR ASM
40002267 BAD MARK SENSOR ASM
40002128 ATC OPEN SENSOR ASM
40002127 ATC OPEN SENSOR ASM
40002227 X-LMT SENSOR ASM
40002228 X-LMT SENSOR ASM
HEAD 1 PRESSURE SNESOR E9315725OAO
HEAD 2 PRESSURE SENSOR E9318725OAO
SENSOR E9631721000
LA SENSOR E9636725000
ATC CLOSE SENSOR E9353725OAO
ATC CLOSE SENSOR 40002127
ATC OPEN SENSOR E9354725OAO
ATC OPEN SENSOR 40002128
FMLA SENSOR 40003264
AWC ORG SENSOR 40002120
BU PIN SENSOR 40002237
BU PIN RECEIVE SENSOR 40002239
YL LMT SENSOR 40002068
YL LMT SENSOR 40002069
YL LMT SENSOR 40002070
E93147250A0 head vacuum on cable asm
E93207250A0 head vacuum on cable asm
E93177250A0 head vacuum on cable asm
E93157250A0 HEAD PRESSURE SENSOR ASM
E93187250A0 HEAD PRESSURE SENSOR ASM

Product Image

  • Sell JUKI FX1R wait sensor ASM  40002212

Send an Inquiry to this supplier

Send an Inquiry to this supplier
* From
  To Sandy
Dongguan KingFei Technology Co.,Limited
* Buying Product
- Please enter your specific buying item.
e.g. 42 inch LCD TV, leather executive chair
Category : Sensors
* Message

Use English only Max. 2000 characters. (Min. 20)

Send
EC21.com does not guarantee the validity of product information or the credentials of sellers.